Monday – Friday


Central Time Program
6:00 am   USA Prepares w/ Vincent Finelli
7:00 am   USA Prepares w/ Vincent Finelli
8:00 am The John Moore Show w/ John Moore
9:00 am The John Moore Show w/ John Moore
10:00 am Road Warrior Radio w/ Chris Hinkley
11:00 am Road Warrior Radio w/ Chris Hinkley
12:00 pm Road Warrior Radio w/ Chris Hinkley
1:00 pm National Bugle Radio w/ Patrick Slattery
2:00 pm —————– M, W, F: STOP THE PRESSES! w/ Mark Anderson
Tu, Th: Protecting Your Wealth w/ Jeffrey Bennett
3:00 pm What Really Happened w/ Michael Rivero
4:00 pm What Really Happened w/ Michael Rivero
5:00 pm What Really Happened w/ Michael Rivero
6:00 pm The National Intel Report w/ John Stadtmiller
7:00 pm The National Intel Report w/ John Stadtmiller
8:00 pm The Trump Phenomenon w/ James Kelso and Co-Hosts
9:00 pm Targeted Massachusetts w/ Frank Allen
10:00 pm The Red Pill Hardcore w/ “V”
11:00 pm  Sin…Does Sin See

Saturday


Central Time Program
8:00 am The Alternative Media w/ Farren Shoaf
9:00 am The Alternative Media w/ Farren Shoaf
10:00 am The Rural Survival Show w/ Tim & Laurie Spencer & Rik Schmidt
11:00 am The Rural Survival Show w/ Tim & Laurie Spencer & Rik Schmidt
12:00 pm The Grand Jury Re-Awakening w/ Dr. Kelly Reuss
1:00 pm Rick Adams Uncensored w/ Rick Adams
2:00 pm Rick Adams Uncensored w/ Rick Adams
3:00 pm Spingola Speaks w/ Deanna Spingola
4:00 pm Spingola Speaks w/ Deanna Spingola
5:00 pm Spingola Speaks w/ Deanna Spingola
6:00 pm Vaccine Free America w/ Sallie Elkorey
7:00 pm Immunize Wisely w/ Ingri Cassel
8:00 pm Immunize Wisely w/ Ingri Cassel
9:00 pm The Bardon Report w/ PJ Bardon
10:00 pm The Bardon Report w/ PJ Bardon
11:00 pm The Bardon Report w/ PJ Bardon

Sunday


Central Time Program
8:00 am The Republic of Texas Radio w/ Steve OBrien
9:00 am The Republic of Texas Radio w/ Steve OBrien
10:00 am Healing w/ Dr. Jennifer Daniels
11:00 am Healing w/ Dr. Jennifer Daniels
12:00 pm RTR Truth Media Reloaded w/ Thomas Lacovara
1:00 pm Toward Anarchy w/ Michael Storm
2:00 pm Toward Anarchy w/ Michael Storm
3:00 pm The Trump Phenomenon w/ James Kelso and Co-Hosts
4:00 pm The Trump Phenomenon w/ James Kelso and Co-Hosts
5:00 pm The Ralph Winterrowd Show w/ Ralph Winterrowd
6:00 pm The Ralph Winterrowd Show w/ Ralph Winterrowd
7:00 pm Off The Beaten Path w/ Steve Elkins
8:00 pm Off The Beaten Path w/ Steve Elkins
9:00 pm BlackListed Radio w/ Doug Owen
10:00 pm Incendiary Radio w/ Robert Reyvolt 
11:00 pm Incendiary Radio w/ Robert Reyvolt 
12:00 am Incendiary Radio w/ Robert Reyvolt 

RECENTLY DISCONTINUED SHOWS:

It’s A Man’s World w/ Darren Jonathan
The 5th Dimension w/ Captain Fred

Parker’s Pathways w/ Dr. Winn Parker
Freedom Scream w/ Eric ‘The Freedomscreamer’ Jones
Current Issues w/ Dr. Hesham Tillawi

 

%d bloggers like this: